[单选题]
未列入《岩金矿资源等级表》的企业(或矿区)的适用税额标准,由省、自治区、直辖市人民政府根据其资源状况,参照《岩金矿资源等级表》中确定的邻近矿山的税额标准,在( )的浮动幅度内核定,并报财政部和国家税务总局备案。
A .10%
B .40%
C .20%
D .30%
参考答案(由小熊题库网聘请的专业题库老师提供的解答)
请点击↑↑↑ 查看官方参考答案 按钮
习题解析
请点击 查看官方参考答案 按钮
您可能感兴趣的题目
1 .The Companies Act 2006 includes provisions relating to fraudulent trading.Which of the following statements is/are correct?(1) The Companies Act 2006 provisions only apply if a business was carried on withintent to defraud or for any fraudulent purpose.(2) A company officer who obtains further borrowing for the company, when hesuspects that the company may not be able to repay it, may be convicted offraudulent trading.
A 1 only B 2 only C Neither 1 or 2 D Both 1 and 2
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
2 .In relation to the criminal offence of bribery, which of the following statements is/arecorrect?(1) Offering favours to a person in public office in order to circumvent the ethicalguidelines of his professional body is an offence.(2) Bribery may be punished by a term of imprisonment or a fine.
A 1 only B 2 only C Neither 1 or 2 D Both 1 and 2
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
3 .煤炭资源税税率幅度为( ),具体适用税率由省级财税部门在上述幅度内,根据本地区情况,报省级人民政府拟定。
A 2%~10% B 3%~10% C 2%~8% D 5%~10%
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
4 .下列关于资源税应税销售额的表述错误的是( )。
A 纳税人将其开采的原煤,自用于连续生产洗选煤的,在原煤移送使用环节缴纳资源税 B 原煤销售额不含从坑口到车站 C 纳税人将其开采的原煤加工为洗选煤销售的,以洗选煤销售额乘以折算率作为应税煤炭销售额计算缴纳资源...
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
5 .对衰竭期煤矿开采的煤炭,资源税减征( )。
A 40% B 30% C 20% D 10%
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
7 .原油、天然气矿产资源补偿费费率降为零,相应将资源税适用税率由5%提高至( )。
A 8% B 6% C 9% D 10%
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
8 .对稠油、高凝油和高含硫天然气资源税减征( )。
A 30% B 20% C 40% D 50%
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
9 .为促进环境治理和节能减排,自2014年11月29日起,汽油、石脑油、溶剂油、润滑油消费税定额税率提高( )元/升。
A 0.12 B 0.14 C 0.2 D 0.3
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
10 .下列关于资源税的纳税申报表正确的是( )。
A 资源税纳税申报表分为表一和表二 B 表一适用于按照从量定额办法计算应纳税额的纳税人填报 C 表二适用于按照从价定率办法计算应纳税额的纳税人填报 D 以上均正确
题型:
单选题
提问时间:
2021-08-24
